Alumni 1984-1994

***We are currently working to update our alumni database. If you have any updated information that you would like to share with us, please contact Carrie Yopp at yoppcl@upmc.edu.

 

Class of 1994

Asher Brand Fishersville, VA
Linda Carpenter
David Fosnocht Waynesboro, VA
Eddie Iorg South Jordan, UT
Christopher Kapsner Minneapolis, MN
James Kelley Scottsdale, AZ
R. Todd Kiskaddon Hendersonville, NC
Thomas Martin Pittsburgh, PA
Charles Stengel Middletown, RI
Michael Sullivan Bellingham, WA

Class of 1993

John Fata Okemos, MI
Michael Gibbs Charlotte, NC
William Jenkins Delmont, PA
Laurence Katz Chapel Hill, NC
Joanne Kuntz Hartford, CT
Robert Neumar Philadelphia, PA
Louis Profeta Indianapolis, IN

Class of 1992

Kip Benko Allison Park, PA
Theodore Delbridge Greenville, NC
Allan Doctor Saint Louis, MO
Thomas Fowlkes Robinsonville, MS
Richard Jackson Bedford, TX
Bern Shen Campbell, CA
Kevin Ward Richmond, VA
Elizabeth Wulfort-Honingford

Class of 1991

James Adams Chicago, IL
William Angelo McDermott, OH
Alan Hodgdon Darlington, PA
Robert Maha, Jr. Sewickley, PA
James McCabe Mount Laurel, NJ
Vincent Mosesso, Jr. Pittsburgh, PA
John Murray Pittsburgh, PA
Andrew Sucov Providence, RI

Class of 1990

Jody Gerard Glen Allen, VA
Kevin Hutton Solana Beach, CA
Kaveh Ilkhanipour Pittsburgh, PA
John Lorei Kansas City, MO
Bruce MacLeod Pittsburgh, PA
David Seaberg Chattanooga, TN
David Thompson La Grange, IL
Michael Turturro Pittsburgh, PA

Class of 1989

Keith Harpe New Bern, NC
Paul Hogya South Lebanon, OH
Stanley Janasiewicz Wellborn, FL
David Jerrard Cockeysville, MD
Tom Kearns Uniontown, PA
Mitch McCandlish Pittsburgh, PA
Kevin Scruggs Ellicott City, MD
Rade Vukmir Sewickley, PA

Class of 1988

Susan Dunmire Allison Park, PA
James Melton Lakeland, FL
Michael Plewa Holland, OH
John Reed Fayetteville, NC
Christopher White Burlingame, CA
Donald Yealy Pittsburgh, PA

Class of 1987

John Galdun Knoxville, TN
Robert Lasek Harrisburg, PA
Joe Peterson
Vincent Verdile Albany, NY
Kenneth Williams Uxbridge, MA
Robert Wolford Cleveland, OH

Class of 1986

Thomas Campbell Pittsburgh, PA
Roger Goebel Uniontown, PA
Kevin O'Toole Monroeville, PA
Steven Pasternak Roanoke, VA
Michael Schuster Thornville, OH
Steven White Nashville, TN

Class of 1985

John Duda Morehead City, NC
David Ellis Buffalo, NY
Bob Franzino Greensburg, PA
Ronald Roth Pittsburgh, PA
R. Bruce Watson

Class of 1984

W. Marc Barnett Fort Belvoir, VA
Adrian D'Amico Pittsburgh, PA
James Hawkins Murrysville, PA
Sean McGuire Pittsburgh, PA
Tim Vollmer Danville, PA
Robert Whipkey Murrysville, PA